FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Pot cupboard 15339240
nr 1533 9240
POT CUPBOARD
1890s. Length: 63 cm, Width: 38 cm, height: 77 cm, wear, damages.
1890-tal. Bredd: 63 cm, bredd: 38 cm, höjd: 77 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 300
Monday April 10 2023
at 20:34:10
6/4 11:18:46